Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COPPERS, PLUMMERS ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO6 3NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£71,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+47.8%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£71,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,850
+86.1%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£68,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 9 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 3NP
← Back to All Properties