Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DEIRDRE AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 0AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,995
Last Sold Price
25 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£47,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,995
+60.5%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+41.4%
Sold on 17 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 22 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 0AX
← Back to All Properties