4, VICTORIA STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 2EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+19.8%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500+133.3%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 18 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1