57, BRYNMORE DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK11 7WA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,950+163.2%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+33.3%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Detached
+£23,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,250
Sold on 7 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1