Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THURSBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+17.6%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+36.0%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NB
← Back to All Properties