Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, GROVELANDS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 4HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,500
+12.8%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+8.0%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+173.2%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 4HQ
← Back to All Properties