Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BEECHFIELD DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW10 9QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+41.0%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+95.2%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9QE
← Back to All Properties