Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, PICCADILLY CLOSE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 8RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£16,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+10.1%
Sold on 17 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,995
Sold on 27 July 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8RX
← Back to All Properties