Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, EAKRING ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+33.8%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
-19.5%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3FS
← Back to All Properties