6, KEATS CLOSE, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 9SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£104,000+26.1%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+151.9%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1