Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127A, THE CAUSEWAY, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.6%
Price Change
+£247,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£495,000
+99.6%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Terraced
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+24.6%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+37.2%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4LN
← Back to All Properties