35, UNION STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,500+71.0%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+205.7%
Sold on 24 November 2015
Terraced
+£52,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,350
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1