Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, THE OLD SILK MILL, SILK LANE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 9GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£173,000
+8.1%
Sold on 8 July 2021
Other
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+31.2%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Other
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 3 July 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 9GA
← Back to All Properties