Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GLADSTONE ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 5HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+14.8%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+7.2%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 28 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 5HJ
← Back to All Properties