Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SAXON COURT, 321, KINGSWAY, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+94.6%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 12 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4ND
← Back to All Properties