19, ST AGNELLS LANE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 7AX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.6%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+93.6%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000+19.4%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950+152.1%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500-4.2%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1