Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RICHMOND AVENUE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+18.6%
Sold on 6 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+58.4%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+1.5%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 9 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3AP
← Back to All Properties