Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CHARNWOOD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 0JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£68,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+73.9%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Terraced
+£68,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,150
+93.1%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£44,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,250
+23.9%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 20 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 0JX
← Back to All Properties