12, LAWNSDOWN ROAD, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 2EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.9%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,000+218.9%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+6.0%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1