Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DERBY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 2LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,500
+1.9%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+150.5%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 22 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2LG
← Back to All Properties