Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LONG LEYS, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+56.8%
Sold on 7 October 2021
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950
+26.7%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+23.7%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 27 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GN
← Back to All Properties