71A, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX10 6SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£515,000+7.5%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£479,000+250.9%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£342,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+82.0%
Sold on 22 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1