39, WREN CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8FD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+15.4%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000+34.5%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000-3.4%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,145 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,145
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1