21, TINDALL WAY, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE24 4EY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.2%
Price Change
+£108,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+164.2%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Detached
+£108,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,250
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1