Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, BOSTON ROAD, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+19.1%
Sold on 9 March 2023
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+14.6%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+8.5%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 19 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5HH
← Back to All Properties