20, OAKLEIGH VIEW, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD17 5TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+688.1%
Price Change
+£323,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+688.1%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£323,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950-50.6%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Detached
-£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1