Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NELSON ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 7PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
+71.8%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500
+30.8%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+209.5%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 7PL
← Back to All Properties