9, ST BARNABAS CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 3EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,500+28.8%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+48.1%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 7 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1