Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SHIP LANE, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP8 4AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+14.0%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+143.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+3.8%
Sold on 15 July 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP8 4AL
← Back to All Properties