Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FITZWILLIAM LEYS, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+56.7%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,500
+73.3%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+20.1%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 3 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8LY
← Back to All Properties