Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WESTFIELD ROAD, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 4QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£8,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£30,000
+40.4%
Sold on 4 July 2001
Terraced
+£8,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,375
Sold on 29 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 4QG
← Back to All Properties