Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WHITEHALL GARDENS, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 4QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
+9.9%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,500
+29.5%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 4QL
← Back to All Properties