Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WHITE LODGE, GOLF DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,239,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.8%
Price Change
+£739,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,239,000
+147.8%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Detached
+£739,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 20 October 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1JG
← Back to All Properties