63, BOSWORTH WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 3QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£259,500+19.0%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000-2.0%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500+6.0%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1