Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, STOTTBURY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£550,000
+42.9%
Sold on 12 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+29.1%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£86,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,250
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9NG
← Back to All Properties