Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MAGISTER DRIVE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+53.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+9.5%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 22 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8GE
← Back to All Properties