12, WELLINGTON WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000-1.9%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£321,000+45.9%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1