Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, STATION ROAD, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 8JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£485,000
+9.0%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£445,000
+54.5%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£288,000
+9.3%
Sold on 21 July 2009
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,500
+112.5%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 17 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 8JY
← Back to All Properties