Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CRUSADER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0PD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.3%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+85.3%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+13.3%
Sold on 8 April 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+79.6%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+30.5%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0PD
← Back to All Properties