40, DERBY COURT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 6WG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,000-10.5%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,050
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1