Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CEDARHURST, PARK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+9.6%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950
+138.5%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 21 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3SU
← Back to All Properties