FLAT 4, 39, SYDENHAM HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 5SL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£300,000+14.1%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£263,000+37.0%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000-5.9%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000+209.1%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+0.8%
Sold on 9 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1