69, STOW AVENUE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 5GP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+31.2%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,000+49.4%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1