11, ERRINGDEN ROAD, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX7 5AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+21.4%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+133.5%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+17.5%
Sold on 15 February 2001
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 25 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1