Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HODGSON DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£458,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£458,500
+20.2%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£381,500
+19.2%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 18 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6DD
← Back to All Properties