Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, AMIS AVENUE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 3ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+46.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+80.2%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 3ET
← Back to All Properties