FLAT 96, CAMBERLEY, BEACON VIEW ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B71 3PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£32,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£32,000+156.0%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,500-47.9%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1