Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 21, DAVIGDOR ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-17.6%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+237.3%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1QB
← Back to All Properties