Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WOODPECKER WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 5NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
20 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£167,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+72.0%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Detached
+£167,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500
+34.4%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+36.4%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
+£46,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,825
Sold on 23 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 5NE
← Back to All Properties