Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COPPICEWOOD COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-9.8%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+97.0%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+12.6%
Sold on 5 April 2001
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8SF
← Back to All Properties